WKKW

Preliminarze

Plany Sportowe

Zestawienia

Baborówko (konsultacje) 08.03-10.03.2020

Strzegom (konsultacje) 25.05-27.05.2020

Strzegom (konsultacje) 31.05-02.06.2020

Baborówko (konsultacje) 16.06-18.06.2020

Strzegom CCI 02.07-05.07.2020

Strzegom CCI 16.07-19.07.2020

Baborówko (konsultacje) 02.08-04.08.2020

Horb Am Neckar (konsultacje) 06.08-12.08.2020

Le Pin Au Haras CCI 10.08-17.08.2020

Strzegom (konsultacje) 25.08-26.08.2020

Strzegom CCI 27.08-30.08.2020

Sopot CCI 03.09-06.09.2020

Strzegom (konsultacje) 16.09-18.09.2020

Baborówko CCI 23.09-27.09.2020

Strzegom CCI 08.10-11.10.2020

Montelibretti CCI 18-26.10.2020

FRKF Moszna ZK 26.06-27.06.2020

FRKF Strzegom CCI 16.07-19.07.2020

FRKF Racot ZK 24.07-26.07.2020

FRKF Bogusławice ZK 31.07-02.08.2020

FRKF Strzegom ZK 07.08-09.08.2020

FRKF Strzegom CCI 27.08-30.08.2020

FRKF Baborówko CCI 24.09-27.09.2020

FRKF Strzegom CCI 08.10-11.10.2020

Patron honorowy
Patron honorowy
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy