Zestawienia - gospodarze torów / delegaci techniczni
Home / Sport / Zestawienia /
Lp. | Nazwisko, Imię | WZJ | Nr | BGT | BDT | CGT | CDT | DGT | DDT |
1. | Baraniak Maciej | MAL | 10595 | L K GT | |||||
2. | Bartkowiak Robert | WIE | 5398 | L GT 1 | |||||
3. | Borecki Rafał | ZPO | 33030 | L GT 2 | |||||
4. | Boś Bartosz | LUL | 14336 | L GT 2 | |||||
5. | Cichecki Marek | OPO | 515 | L GT 2 | |||||
6. | Cichocki Sebastian | WIE | 33132 | L K GT | |||||
7. | Dąbrowski Mieszko | POM | 1643 | L GT 2 | |||||
8. | Figarska Aleksandra | 23914 | L GT 2 | ||||||
9. | Filipek Patryk | POM | 33508 | L GT 2 | |||||
10. | Ganowicz Wojciech | WIE | 11624 | L GT/I | L DT | ||||
11. | Gontowiuk Jerzy | LUB | 2198 | L GT 2 | |||||
12. | Grycz Czesława | SLA | 4189 | L DT | |||||
13. | Helon Piotr | 17440 | L K DT | ||||||
14. | Jarecki Bogusław | ZPO | 646 | L GT | L DT | ||||
15. | Jońca Marcin | SLA | 1575 | L GT 2 | |||||
16. | Kącka Agnieszka | MAZ | 3750 | L GT 2 | |||||
17. | Kęszycka Anna | WIE | 17696 | L DT | |||||
18. | Kierzek Krzysztof | KPO | 3794 | L GT 1/I | |||||
19. | Klimkowicz Gabriela | MAL | 22575 | L DT | |||||
20. | Konarski Marcin | DOS | 1234 | L GT 1 | L GT/I | L DT/C | |||
21. | Kowala Tomasz | LUB | 9749 | L DT | |||||
22. | Kowerski Jacek | ZPO | 727 | L GT | L DT/I | ||||
23. | Kowerski Jacek | MAZ | 727 | L GT | L DT/I | ||||
24. | Laskowski Wiesław | WIE | 783 | L GT 1 | |||||
25. | Lorek Eliza | MAL | 10315 | L GT 2 | |||||
26. | Majchrzak Wojciech | LOD | 5339 | L GT 2 | |||||
27. | Mandecka- Turczyńska Joanna | MAL | 827 | L DT/I | |||||
28. | Masłowski Piotr | KPO | 1599 | L GT 1 | |||||
29. | Michałek Marcin | LOD | 1571 | L GT | L K DT | ||||
30. | Michałek Marcin | MAL | 1571 | L GT | L K DT | ||||
31. | Miechowicz Daniel | ZPO | 1186 | L GT 1 | |||||
32. | Mołga Sebastian | MAZ | 9327 | L GT 1 | |||||
33. | Musiał Robert | WMA | 33141 | L GT 1 | |||||
34. | Orłowska Izabella | PKA | 10838 | L GT | L K DT | ||||
35. | Osicki Mateusz | DOS | 12781 | L DT | |||||
36. | Pakulski Marcin | 5218 | L GT 2 | ||||||
37. | Pekaniec Maciej | PKA | 1813 | L GT 1 | |||||
38. | Pękalski Jacek | DOS | 927 | L GT 1 | |||||
39. | Podgórski Mieczysław | MAZ | 955 | L GT 1 | |||||
40. | Próchniak Tomasz | LUL | 14341 | L GT 1 | |||||
41. | Rafalak Krzysztof | POM | 2142 | L GT 1 | L GT | L DT | |||
42. | Rafalak Krzysztof | DOS | 2142 | L GT 1 | L GT | L DT | |||
43. | Ruprecht Mateusz | LOD | 3138 | L GT 2 | |||||
44. | Skobrtal Anna | MAL | 17580 | L GT 1 | |||||
45. | Skrzypczyk Bartosz | LOD | 4069 | L GT 1/I | |||||
46. | Sobkowiak Roman | WIE | 17397 | L GT 1 | |||||
47. | Staniszewski Piotr | PKA | 26065 | L GT 1 | |||||
48. | Sztandur Mikołaj | POM | 3158 | L GT 1 | |||||
49. | Szumilas Jerzy | MAL | 11568 | L GT 1/I | |||||
50. | Szustorowski Łukasz | MAZ | 2131 | L GT 1/I | |||||
51. | Szymoniak Ryszard | WIE | 17147 | L DT | |||||
52. | Świderski Dariusz | OPO | 9727 | L GT 2 | |||||
53. | Tarant Szymon | WIE | 1089 | L GT 1/I | |||||
54. | Tarnowski Lucjan | MAZ | 6483 | L GT 2 | |||||
55. | Trzos - Baryła Monika | MAL | 17248 | L K GT | |||||
56. | Turczyńska Jagoda | MAL | 4479 | L GT | |||||
57. | Uchwat Sławomir | PKA | 1576 | L GT 1/I | |||||
58. | Weckwert Arkadiusz | POM | 1188 | L GT 1/I | |||||
59. | Witczak Zbigniew | LOD | 7013 | L GT | L K DT | ||||
60. | Wojtaczka Grzegorz | MAL | 7743 | L GT 1 | |||||
61. | Wyrozębska Weronika | WIE | 32557 | L GT 2 |