SZYBKIE LINKI:

Zagraniczne starty Polaków 26-29.04.2018

Użyj klawiszy ← → by przeglądać treści

27.04.2018

Hagen (GER)

CSI4* (Higher Level Event)

From 25/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

LUDWICZAK Krzysztof – NORDWIND, STAKKATAN, STALANDO 2

OPLATEK Andrzej – CONTHACCA, COPPERFIELD 40, EL CAMP

CSIYH1* incl. 8yo (Lower Level Event)

From 25/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

OPLATEK Andrzej - CONTHINDER - 7 y/o

CDI4* (Higher Level Event)

From 25/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

KOZANOWSKI Przemyslaw - BELCANTO 34

 

Eschweiler (GER)

CSI3* (Higher Level Event)

From 25/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

KIECON Msciwoj - CEDRICK 11, DIGISPORT SATISFACTION

SKRZYCZYNSKI Jaroslaw - CALEVO 2, CHACCLANA

WOJCIANIEC Wojciech – CHINTABLUE, NACCORD MELLONI

CSI1* (Lower Level Event)

From 25/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

SKRZYCZYNSKI Jaroslaw – AKKOL

CSIYH1* (Lower Level Event)

From 25/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

KIECON Msciwoj - GIRALDO L - 7 y/o

SKRZYCZYNSKI Jaroslaw - WILD HUNTER - 6 y/o

WOJCIANIEC Wojciech - CURT AS - 7 y/o

 

Busto Arsizio (ITA)

CSIYH1* (Lower Level Event)

From 25/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

PIWOWARCZYK Sandra - DIAMANT Z - 5 y/o, IVORY COAST - 5 y/o

 

Lexington KY (USA)

CCI4* (Higher Level Event)

From 25/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

SPISAK Pawel – BANDERAS

 

Samorin (SVK)

CSIO5*-NC EUD1 (Higher Level Event)

From 26/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

BOBIK Jan - CHACCO AMICOR, CHACCO AMICOR ZM, FARMER

WECHTA Maksymilian - CELTIA II, LA CALIDAD, LONDON 32

CSI2* (Lower Level Event)

From 26/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

ADAMUS Bartosz - FONTAINE BLUE CKV

CZERNIK Natalia – ABIGEJ, FENNA, QUASI DE KERGANE

LEHMANN Dalia - ANNCHEN 11, CASANOVA 468, SILVER STAR

CSIYH1* (Lower Level Event)

From 26/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

CZERNIK Natalia - CHUCK BASS - 6 y/o, NC VERSO RED WINE - 6 y/o

LEHMANN Dalia - WILD HUNTER - 6 y/o

WECHTA Maksymilian - FIBONACCI S - 7 y/o

 

Zduchovice (CZE)

CSIP (Higher Level Event)

From 26/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

PLATEK Oliwia - MAKUBA 21

CSIOCh (Higher Level Event)

From 26/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

GOLA Katarzyna - CONIKA Z

KOREK Dorota - GENEZA M, NERON

KRYWULT Amelia - DANTOS

LANGER Kaja - FABIANO 82

MARCHWICKA Maja - ROSA BELLA, SZAFIR M

PLATEK Oliwia - TIK TAK

WAWRZYNIAK Pola – DIMPLE

CSIOJ (Higher Level Event)

From 26/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

BOLKO Aleksandra – BUTTERFLY, CHIMEQUYL, DRAGON

JANUSZEWSKA Zuzanna - IRONIA

JAROCKA Zuzanna - CONNER

KIERZNOWSKA Aleksandra - AMERIQUE LANDAIS, DIOR V

KIEWREL Agnieszka – CENTOO, TROK K

MILCZAREK Nina – CYANDRA, RISOTTO

CSIOY (Higher Level Event)

From 26/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

GRUNDKOWSKA Monika - DHAHA

KLEIN Olaf - FIRST ONE, WINNIE THE POOH R

MINKIEWICZ Weronika - CHOCOLATE BLUE, JOGA

ROKITA Kamila – FEMKE

CSIAm-B (Lower Level Event)

From 26/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

MURACZEWSKI Jacek – ARIA

 

Münster (GER)

CIC2* (Lower Level Event)

From 28/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

JERUZAL Jacek - LA CROETE

 

Uzès (FRA)

CEI1* 80 (Lower Level Event)

From 28/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

COUBRONNE Julie - SHEITAN DU CULTY

 

Karlstetten (AUT)

CAI2*-H1 (Lower Level Event)

From 28/04/2018 to 29/04/2018

KWIATEK Bartlomiej - RENESANS

KWIATEK Bartlomiej – EPILOG